Medical Sector

ASSOCIATION ESPERER 95
CENTRE HOSPITALIER INTERCOMMUNAL DE FRÉJUS – SAINT RAPHAËL
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE GRASSE
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE NOVILLARS
CENTRE HOSPITALIER SPÉCIALISÉ DU JURA
CLINIQUE MAHMOUDI (Algérie)
FONDATION SAINT JEAN DE DIEU (Paris – Le Croisic)
INSTITUTION MEDICO-SOCIALE DE BOLBEC

Public Sector, Administration and Association, intercommunal unions

AFPJR
CAMPING LAC DES 3 VALLEES
FÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE JUDO
GRAND CASINO DE NOUMÉA
GCSMS ESTUAIRE
SYNDICAT INTERCOMMUNAL ECHIRÉ, SAINT GELAIS et SAINT MAXIRE
SIVU VOIRIE DU CANTON DE CHEF BOUTONNE
VIPARIS – PALAIS DES CONGRÈS DE PARIS

Research

ARRONAX CYCLOTRON
SYNCHROTRON SOLEIL CEA / CNRS

Management of air and water quality

AIR PACA
ATMO AUVERGNE – RHONE-ALPES
ATMO CORSE – QUALITAIR CORSE
ATMO FRANCHE COMTÉ
ATMO NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
ATMO OCCITANIE
ATMO SUD (AIR PACA)
SECO
SERTAD

Concils, agglomeration communities

COMMUNAUTÉ D’AGGLOMÉRATION CAP EXCELLENCE (Guadeloupe)
COMMUNAUTÉ D’AGGLOMÉRATION LA ROCHELLE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES CENTRE MAUGES
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES DES LISIÈRES DE L’OISE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES DRONNE ET BELLE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES HAUTE SAINTONGE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES ILE D’OLÉRON
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES JURA NORD
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES LOCMINÉ
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES LUBÉRON MONTS DE VAUCLUSE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES MÉDOC ESTUAIRE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES PAYS DE SAINT GILLES
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES RHONY-VISTRE-VIDOURLE
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES SURGÈRES-CC AUNIS SUD
COMMUNAUTÉ DE COMMUNES VAL DE SARTHE
CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL DE MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DE PICARDIE
SIC ECHIRE, ST GELAIS et ST MAXIRE
AIME-LA-PLAGNE
AIZENAY
ANDERNOS-LES-BAINS
AYTRE
BAGNOLS-EN-FORÊT
BAUGÉ-EN-ANJOU
BEAUPREAU-EN-MAUGES
BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER
BILLÈRE
BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE
BOLBEC
BONNEVILLE
BOUGIVAL
BOUILLANTE (Guadeloupe)
BOUVRON
BRAUD ET SAINT-LOUIS
BREUILLET
BRUAY-SUR-L’ESCAUT
CABESTANY
CASSENEUIL
CASTELSARRASIN
CELLES-SUR-BELLE
CHAMPAGNE-AU-MONT-D’OR
CHARNY-ORÉE-DE-PUISAYE
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CHATEAUGIRON
CHÂTEAU D’OLÉRON
CHÂTENOIS
CHEMILLÉ-EN-ANJOU
CHILLY-MAZARIN
CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS
CLÉON
DENAIN
DIVONNE-LES-BAINS
DOLUS D’OLÉRON
DONZENAC
ENSISHEIM
ESCHAU
GASSIN
GÉNISSAC
GIGNAC
GISORS
GOLBEY
HÉNIN-BEAUMONT
HERBIGNAC
ILE D’YEU
ISLE
JARD-SUR-MER
LA COURONNE
LA GARNACHE
LA PALMYRE / LES MATHES
LA TREMBLADE / RONCE-LES-BAINS
LA VERRIÈRE
LES ADRETS DE L’ESTEREL
LE CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
LE PERREUX-SUR-MARNE
LES SORINIÈRES
LOCHES
LONGEVILLE-SUR-MER
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
LOUANNEC
LUMBRES
LUNEL-VIEL
MACAU
MALAUNAY
MARNAZ
MÉDIS
MÈZE
MOISSAC
MONT-DORE (Nouvelle Calédonie)
MONTCHANIN
MONTIVILLIERS
MORET-LOING ET ORVANNE
MORNE A L’EAU (Guadeloupe)
MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOËME
MOYEUVRE GRANDE
NEUVIC-SUR-L’ISLE
NOUVOITOU
NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
OISSEL
OLEMPS
OLONNE-SUR-MER
ORVAULT
OUISTREHAM-RIVABELLA
PAIMPOL
PANAZOL
PÉRIGNY
PETIT-BOURG (Guadeloupe)
PIERRE-BENITE
PLESCOP
PLOUGONVELIN
PLOUHINEC
PUGET-SUR-ARGENS
QUILLAN
RIANTEC
RIBÉRAC
ROGNES
RONCHIN
ROQUEBRUNE-CAP-MARTIN
ROQUES-SUR-GARONNE
ROQUEVAIRE
ROULLET SAINT-ESTÈPHE
RUELLE-SUR-TOUVRE
SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-LA-ROCHE
SAINT-ASTIER
SAINT AUBIN-LES-ELBEUF
SAINT-BONNET-DE-MÛRE
SAINT-CYR-AU-MONT-D’OR
SAINT-CYR-SUR-LOIRE
SAINT-FLORENTIN
SAINT-FRANÇOIS (Guadeloupe)
SAINT-GEORGES-DE-DIDONNE
SAINT-GIRONS
SAINT-JAMES
SAINT-JEOIRE-EN-FAUCIGNY
SAINT-LOUIS
SAINT-LOUIS DE MARIE GALANTE (Guadeloupe)
SAINT MALO
SAINT-MATHIEU-DE-TRÉVIERS
SAINT-NAZAIRE
SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER
SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU
SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE
SAINT VIT
SAINT-XANDRE
SAINTE-HERMINE
SAINTE-MAURE-DE-TOURAINE
SAUJON
SÉGONZAC
SÉRIGNAN
SOUBISE
SOUPPES-SUR-LOING
TALANGE
TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE
THANN
THEIX
TRAPPES-EN-YVELINES
TRESSES
VAL D’ISÈRE
VALLET
VALRAS-PLAGE
VIEILLEVIGNE
VILLELAURE
WASSELONNE

Training and Education

02
ECOLE TECHNIQUE VARENNES (SNCF) – COURTEMONT VARENNES
LYCEE CONDORCET – ST QUENTIN
LYCEE JEAN MACE – CHAUNY
LYCEE TECHNIQUE JOLIOT CURIE – HIRSON
LYCEE TECHNIQUE JULES VERNE – CHATEAU THIERRY
LYCEE LEONARD DE VINCI – SOISSONS
PROMEO FORMATION SAINT-QUENTIN
14
CFAI – CAEN
LYCEE A. DE CAUMONT – CAEN
LYCEE ALBERT SOREL – HONFLEUR
LYCEE TECHNIQUE JULES VERNE – CAEN
16
CIFOP – ANGOULEME
LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL CHABANNE – CHASSENEUIL
LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS DELAGE – COGNAC
LYCEE TECHNIQUE CHARLES DE COULOMBES – ANGOULEME
17
LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL – ROMPSAY
21
LYCEE SAINT-JOSEPH (CFC)
27
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MODESTE LEROY – EVREUX
29
LYCEE YVES THEPOT – QUIMPER
33
LYCEE MONTAIGNE – BORDEAUX
LYCEE TECHNIQUE A. KASTLER – TALENCE
37
LYCEE TECHNIQUE RABELAIS – CHINON
38
LYCEE SAINT MARC
46
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MONNERVILLE – CAHORS
49
AFPA – ANGERS
50
LYCEE TECHNIQUE CLAUDE LEHEC – SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
HALL TECHNOLOGIQUE DE ST LO THERE – ST LO THERE
LYCEE A. DE TOCQUEVILLE – CHERBOURG
LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL – SAUXMARAIS
52
CFAI DE MAXEVILLE
54
CFAI DE MAXEVILLE
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DES SICENCES ET TECHNOLOGIES DE L’INGENIEUR DE NANCY
56
LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL EMILE ZOLA – HENNEBONT
59
AFPA – DUNKERQUE
AFPI DUNKERQUOISE – DUNKERQUE
CFAI DE DUNKERQUE
CFAI DE MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
CFAI DE VALENCIENNES
INSTITUT COLBERT – TOURCOING
LYCEE ALFRED KASTLER – DENAIN
LYCEE EDMOND LABBE
LYCEE HQE – CALAIS
LYCEE INDUSTRIEL COMMERCIAL ET PRIVEE – LILLE
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
LYCEE TECHNIQUE BAGGIO LILLE
60
LYCEE CHARLES DE BOVELLES- NOYON
LYCEE LAVOISIER – MERU
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL MARIE CURIE
LYCEE ROBERT DESNOS – CREPY EN VALOIS
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MIREILLE GRENET – COMPIEGNE
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PAUL LANGEVIN – BEAUVAIS
PROMEO FORMATION SENLIS
PROMEO FORMATION VENETTE
62
CFAI DE MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
CFAI DE SAINT MARTIN DE BOULOGNE
LYCEE LEONARD DE VINCI – CALAIS
LYCEE POLYVALENT BEHAL – LENS
63
CEFARAM – CLERMONT FERRAND
75
IUT PARIS DESCARTES
76
ECOLE INDUSTRIELLE DE ROUEN – ROUEN
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE – LE MESNIL ESNARD
77
LYCEE GEORGES CORMIER – COULOMMIERS
79
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PAUL GUERIN – NIORT
80
CFAI DE LA SOMME – AMIENS
LYCEE BOUCHER DE PERTHES – ABBEVILLE
LYCEE JEAN RACINE – MONTDIDIER
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LAMARK – ALBERT
LYCEE TECHNIQUE EDOUARD BRANLY – AMIENS
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PAUL LANGEVIN – AMIENS
LYCEE PROFESSIONEL ALFRED MANESSIER – FLIXECOURT
86
AFPI – POITIERS
CERFOP – POITIERS
CFAI POITOU CHARENTES – MAISON DE LA FORMATION
LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL RAOUL MORTIER – MONTMORILLON
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL EDOUARD BRANLY – CHATELLERAULT
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL REAUMUR – POITIERS
97
LYCEE POLYVALENT JOSEPH ZOBEL – RIVIERE SALEE

Test us

Test free of charge our solutions software during 60 jours

Your phone is not valid.

Send

* Required fields.

** Privacy policy

They trust us